会員名簿

ステップOB会会員名簿(令和1年11月現在・全62社)

  氏 名 商 号 所在地 電話番号
FAX番号
写真 HP
1 辻井英哉 滑ス業ハウジングセンター 八尾市山本町1-6-1(歓業ビル1F) 072-999-0168
072-996-2505
2 石山 茂 潟Zノオ商会 尼崎市南塚口町2-1-1-102 06-6429-1105
06-6426-4340
3 野田浩二 ハウスネット 神戸市東灘区住吉本町2-4-11 078-845-9181
078-845-9180
 
4 松下豊光 潟宴Cフステージ 吹田市南金田1丁目14番8号ライフステージ江坂南 1階 06-4861-1235
06-4861-1237
5 五十嵐正人 鰍ネらやま住建 奈良市法華寺町71番地の8 0742-34-9981
0742-34-9980
6 岸永眞治 潟Oッドハウスコーポレィション 大阪市中央区瓦町2-4-5瓦町MTビル503 06-6220-1800
06-6220-1900
 
7 中村道彦 中道ハウジング 八尾市恩智北町1-159 072-999-2323
072-999-5599
8 貝阿彌佳則 潟Gイミックス 大阪市北区梅田1丁目11-4大阪駅前第4ビル18階 06-6533-1411
06-6533-1488
9 井筒哲史 アセット不動産販売 豊中市緑丘4丁目35番19号 06-6152-2022
06-6152-2023
10 黒田浩輔 東洋住研 姫路市飾磨区細江520番地31 079-233-7750
079-233-7760
11 木場信行 活齒G不動産販売 京都市右京区西京極郡町109 075-344-1151
075-344-1161
12 寺内義幸 日和佐不動産 堺市堺区市之町西1丁1-29 072-224-1051
072-224-1052
13 鳥井利隆 豊中不動産販売 豊中市上野西3-16-56 06-6853-5522
06-6853-7311
14 中川雅之 エイム不動産販売 富田林市小金台2-5-8 0721-40-1118
0721-40-0888
15 野瀬裕之 潟vラネッツインベストメント 堺市堺区新町3-1 072-221-6663
072-221-6664
16 宮川明宏 クリエイト不動産販売 宝塚市野上1丁目5番3号(クリエイト逆瀬川3階) 0797-73-9810
0797-73-9811
17 山本秀昌 (有)エフト 大阪市中央区備後町3-1-2 06-6226-0807
06-6226-0806
18 川端良彦 リーガルバンクさかい 堺市堺区北瓦町二丁4番16号 堺フジビル4階 072-226-1501
072-226-1511
19 佐藤 清 アストリアルティ 生駒市西松ヶ丘10-31 0743-72-1011
0743-72-1012
20 増田裕二 同志工務店 大阪府門真市速見町13-15 06-6901-8283
06-6901-8283
21 松岡弘泰 潟pインヒルズ 神戸市須磨区白川台3丁目60番地の7202-B号 078-792-5300
078-792-5333
22 吉田知浩 該.plan 高槻市栄町2丁目4-1 072-629-6625
072-692-8123
23 安松谷博之 阪和アセットアドバイザーズ 大阪市中央区南本町2丁目1-1サザンビル9階 06-4708-5452
06-4708-5453
24 佐藤裕律 エイ・ティ・エス 松原市三宅中2丁目1-27 072-333-3200
072-333-1616
25 池田 准 (有)イケダホーム 大阪市淀川区十三元今里1丁目15番2号 06-6302-8881
06-6302-8889
26 池田 洋 池田登記測量事務所 奈良市四条大路一丁目25-11 0742-36-1115
0742-85-0432
27 一色博文 潟潟mハウス 吹田市青葉丘南6-9 パルプラザ青葉丘102-B 06-6170-3359
06-6170-2459
28 越智貞美 鰍ウちコーポレーション 大阪市中央区瓦町4-4-3日宝本町西ビル3F 06-6208-6668
06-6208-6665
29 内本久喜 アットホーム不動産株式会社 堺市堺区一条通15-26 072-233-2103
072-233-2165
30 柴田和昌 あゆみ不動産販売 宇治市開町26番地の1 0774-43-5520
0774-43-5328
31 藤井政行 藤昇不動産 京都市右京区西京極町32番地 075-313-8610
075-313-8611
32 赤井 孝幸 アーバン土地ビル 大阪市中央区天満橋京町1-1 京阪ビルディング西館418 06-6941-1077
06-6941-1078
 
33 上条 竜也 貝EEコーポレーション 尼崎市西難波町3-23-8 06-6430-9845
06-6430-9846
34 高見 和幸 潟Xリースターコーポレーション 堺市堺区甲斐町東3丁2-12 090-3628-7100
078-891-3782
 
35 田中 史郎 潟Vンキー 神戸市東灘区本山中町4-11-29 078-891-4872
050-3488-6739
36 前中 勝 椛O中地所 西宮市山口町上山口2061-1 078-904-0728
078-903-2118
 
37 吉川 健治 潟tァイブケイ 堺市堺区東雲西町1-6-16-101 072-275-5690
072-275-5691
38 塩津 信弘 潟Oラッド不動産販売 枚方市楠葉朝日1-5-4 072-808-8282
072-808-8283
39 早坂 洋 よさこいインベストメント 大阪市北区天神橋2丁目北1-21八千代ビル東館3階 06-6948-5792
06-6948-5793
40 播摩 健一郎 はりま不動産株式会社 大阪市天王寺区上本町7丁目4-25-1F 06-6777-4671
06-6777-4672
41 中上 清之 潟~サトホーム 大阪市北区梅田2丁目5番8号千代田ビル西別館 06-6347-6616
06-6347-6626
42 平山 隆一 天王寺不動産販売 大阪市天王寺区真法院町2-18 06-6773-9215
06-6773-9216
 
43 山岸 敬 グレース不動産 大阪市北区南森町2-1-23 06-6314-1700
06-6314-1800
   
44 奥田 進一郎 OXXS(オクシス) 大阪市城東区関目2丁目12番24号 06-6935-7727
06-6935-7728
 
45 綿谷 淳一 綿谷不動産販売 堺市堺区栄橋町1丁5-10輝栄ビル3階 072-222-4333
072-222-4334
46 清水 浩治 未来家不動産株式会社
(みらいえふどうさん)
加古川市野口町良野603-1 ヴェリテ・ジョワ101 079-453-5755
079-453-5255
47 平馬 秀憲 株式会社大平不動産 大阪市平野区流町3丁目3-3 06-6707-0002
06-6707-0008
48 福井 郁夫 株式会社グローバルスタンダード 奈良市大宮町3丁目2番34-807号 0742-33-0190
0742-33-0190
49 中村 昭之 きくまる不動産株式会社 西宮市六湛町9番10-101号 0798-23-2360
0798-23-2361
50 野田 良徳 潟純Cズトラスト 大阪市中央区大手前1丁目7番31号OMMビル12階 06-6943-0007
06-6943-0008
51 前田 真孝 (有)東住サービス 堺市堺区向陵東町1T目7番12号 072-275-5577
072-275-5588
 
52 中村 俊二 アヴェニール不動産販売 吹田市千里山西5丁目3-21 06-6339-2323
06-6339-9393
 
53 暁 宣成 アルバホームテック 北葛城郡広陵町馬見北9-9-25ロイヤルプラザ202号 0745-54-6130
0745-54-6131
54 徳田 光昭 オネスティ神戸 神戸市西区北別府一T目2-1-101 078-974-0088
078-974-0081
55 植垣 真一郎 ウィズアス神戸 神戸市兵庫区塚本通4丁目4-14 078-578-8000
078-578-8010
 
56 亀居 昌哉 ライズエステート 大阪市住吉区東粉浜三丁目12番16号 06-6615-8920
06-6615-8921
57 奥居 孝之 奥居不動産事務所 生駒市小明町447-2ルミエール生駒201 0743-89-0988
0743-89-1059
58 山崎 信 大和不動産販売株式会社 奈良県香芝市真美が丘5丁目3番1号真美シティビルパートT201号 0745-71-7020
0745-71-7021
59 小川 智之 千里住みかえネット株式会社 摂津市千里丘2丁目14-3第2岡本ビル3B 06-6170-4057
06-6170-4058
60 岡本 光昭 株式会社アドバンステージ 大阪市都島区東野田町5丁目7番2号岡本ビル4F 06-6210-7021
06-6210-7022
 
61 木下 伊三見 株式会社フェアマネッジ 兵庫県芦屋市春日町7番1号 0797-25-0133
0797-25-0134
 
62 加藤 達矢 シニア不動産売却サポートセンター株式会社 大阪市西区西本町1丁目12番19号清友ビル7階  06-6535-7101
06-7739-5160